Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat Herrar B, klass 5

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

Exportera resultat:

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
8 serier
  Serie 8 Serie 7
1. Tommy Björndahl IFK Göteborg   1626   236 218
2. Runo Jakobsson DN-Expressens IF   1591   227 156
3. Rickard Rasmusson Kungälvs BK   1562   180 146
4. Kennet Andersson BK Nobel   1543   215 233
5. Kenneth Andersson BK Edet   1537   194 160
6. Villy Johansson Bofors BK   1510   183 194
7. Ulf Tobiaeson BK Borgen   1506   203 172
8. Peter Igelsjö Ludvika BK   1501   193 195
9. Björn Bränninger Kinna BK   1500   203 192
10. Lars Janson Växjö Allmänna IS   1496   200 178
11. Kurt-Inge Skoog BK Håvås   1488   188 171
12. Jan-Erik Karlsson BK Trubaduren   1485   187 217
13. Kent Svensson BK Örnen   1477   204 154
14. Göran Nilsson BK Trubaduren   1472   173 153
15. Björn Holton BK Team Kungsbacka   1471   186 161
16. Ralf Andersson BK Edet   1468   183 212
17. Bengt Johansson BK Faxe   1462   160 201
18. Tomas Mill BK Taifun   1455   175 179
19. Rolf Ginman Sollentuna BwK   1455   172 172
20. Gert Lundahl Lunds BK   1453   161 191
21. Conny Gustafsson BK Ohm   1450   165 184
22. Gullimar Åkerlund BK Enjoy   1446   172 212
23. Mikael Stålbrand BK Brio   1440   166 190
24. Leif Berglund Lunds BK   1437   146 168
25. Dan Persson BK Tegnér   1433   266 153
26. Roger Olsson Team Lerum BC   1431   152 165
27. Per-Lennarth Björn Växjö Allmänna IS   1429   177 197
28. Kjell Eriksson Mini Arccus Club   1429   152 167
29. Jan Petersson BK Peking   1428   154 165
30. Claes-Göran Ekberg Team Lerum BC   1427   159 172
31. Mats Eriksson Ludvika BK   1424   202 191
32. Ronny Sjöholm BK Strike   1419   168 155
33. Kjell-Åke Hedblom Warpen BK   1415   144 141
34. Stig-Åke Andersson Kvänums BK   1413   229 142
35. Egil Krog Team Alingsås BC   1409   203 165
36. Lennart Zachrisson BK Wik   1403   131 162
37. Stig Johansson Team Värnamo BC   1401   200 179
38. Leif Eklund BK Amiki   1396   190 170
39. Clas Göran Öhrbom DN-Expressens IF   1394   161 192
40. Leif Dahl KK Träff   1393   195 184
41. Lejby Eriksson BK Merri Mac   1392   181 169
42. Rolf Hultin BK Bågen   1392   176 142
43. Jan-Åke Lingensjö BK La Visite   1386   208 129
44. Dan Axelsson BK Merri Mac   1386   128 177
45. Morgan Kaldegård Kinna BK   1384   176 160
46. Owe Voss BK Adept   1384   157 187
47. Lars Westman BK Edet   1375   202 183
48. Lars Eriksson BK 46   1373   162 148
49. Bernt Lindblom Vårkulla IK   1372   167 155
50. Gert Lundin Kinna BK   1372   139 168
51. Thommy Andersson BK Wik   1371   187 161
52. Per-Anders Jansson Ludvika BK   1371   167 173
53. Tommie Rudolfsson Nybro IF   1366   166 158
54. Daniel Jacobsson BK 64   1364   140 165
55. Kent Norlin BK Edet   1357   195 161
56. Conny Halvarsson Östersunds BK   1351   152 150
57. Roger Fogelström Kinna BK   1340   157 176
58. Tomas Andersson Team Tibro BK   1339   204 145
59. Cenneth Edin Warpen BK   1338   225 165
60. Håkan Jonsson BK Wik   1327   174 151
61. Anders Syrén BK Scott   1325   175 169
62. Ulf Lindahl IK Hephata   1312   218 156
63. Jan Engqvist Jönköpings BS/Boys   1309   173 169
64. Jerry Swärdh Växjö Allmänna IS   1302   144 160
65. Håkan Aläng BK Brio   1301   166 150
66. BeA Nilsson Åmåls BC   1301   158 153
67. Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff   1298   183 165
68. Börje Allard Ten-Pin Club   1291   161 181
69. Leif Olsson BK Edet   1287   125 164
70. Kurt Johansson Landvetter BF   1241   164 191
71. Ulf Johansson BK Ohm   1222   161 154
72. Sven-Erik Cederborg Karlstad BK   1185   164 129