Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat Herrar, klass 6

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

Exportera resultat:

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
8 serier
  Serie 8 Serie 7
1. Stig Hermansson BK Nobel   1676   216 160
2. Tibor Krauss BK Team Telge   1642   234 225
3. Torbjörn Halling IK Ymer   1600   212 248
4. Jan-Erik Nyman Bulltofta BK   1584   214 160
5. Sven-Olof Höglund Jonsta BK   1584   164 245
6. Pertti Lehto Team Enköping BK   1578   181 203
7. Leif Sundström AIK   1578   179 202
8. Toni Klöppel Landvetter BF   1574   135 201
9. Kjell-Åke Pettersson Team Alingsås BC   1569   192 209
10. Allan Jonsson Bofors BK   1568   265 192
11. Stig-olof Thorin Team Mariestad BK   1544   226 187
12. Jan Petrusson IK Sterling   1541   205 211
13. Carsten Lundahl Lunds BK   1537   200 167
14. Gerry Eriksson Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1528   169 201
15. Bertil Schoug Lunds BK   1527   195 190
16. Jan-Erik Elf BK Tegnér   1522   216 160
17. Tommy Öhlin BK Atlantic Sharks   1522   170 218
18. Kurt Lundgren Marbodals BS   1517   171 167
19. Tuomo Halonen Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1510   229 161
20. Geert Falk Jensen Sollentuna BwK   1508   178 184
21. Olavi Savolainen Borås GIF BK   1504   190 203
22. Torsten Bendeus BF Solängen   1493   146 233
23. Jerry Eriksson Team Tibro BK   1491   176 155
24. Ture Johansson Vårkulla IK   1490   187 187
25. Kjell Johansson BK Strike   1486   192 174
26. Bengt Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   1484   169 212
27. Erik Johansson Team Lerum BC   1478   191 161
28. Hans Werner BK Trubaduren   1472   194 201
29. Sten Olsson Marbodals BS   1472   168 184
30. John Wellstead Partille BS   1471   154 208
31. Göran Otterdahl BK Joker   1466   178 192
32. Rudolf Rappu BK Trubaduren   1465   178 180
33. Jan Långberg BK Ohm   1464   180 197
34. Leif Sävkvist DN-Expressens IF   1460   203 182
35. Göran Lundqvist DN-Expressens IF   1458   158 201
36. Lennart Warolin BK Corona   1454   197 179
37. Edvard Schmidt BK Arn   1452   221 170
38. Georg Andersson Vetlanda BC   1450   195 173
39. Hans Andersson DN-Expressens IF   1449   184 197
40. Lars Jidler BK Wictoria   1446   181 225
41. Lars Larsson BK Safir   1440   199 122
42. Paul Persson BK Bråhög   1437   183 174
43. Stig Nejd BK Play Palace   1432   199 257
44. Bo Östlund BK Wictoria   1432   160 203
45. Bengt Englund BK Skinnsberg   1427   151 138
46. Remy Olsson BK Merri Mac   1421   193 186
47. Staffan Berglin BK Brio   1419   199 184
48. Christer Johansson BK Zefyr   1419   186 160
49. Sven-Erik Nord Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1418   186 136
50. Kenneth Svedlund BK Kärnan   1418   154 196
51. Christer Magnusson KK Träff   1414   183 170
52. Rolf Svensson BK Joker   1413   202 178
53. Bengt Moquist KK Träff   1413   198 228
54. Sven Larsson BK Zefyr   1411   161 205
55. Torbjörn Östling Sollentuna BwK   1411   157 160
56. Kjell-Åke Nåbäck BK Strike   1408   191 140
57. Bore Nicklasson BK Wik   1408   162 177
58. Kjell Mässing Sunnerbo BK   1405   158 172
59. Sven-Erik Tallgren BK Skinnsberg   1401   170 161
60. Jan Borchgrevink Mariedals BK   1398   202 227
61. Bengt Jönsson BK Ohm   1398   192 172
62. Claes-göran Sjöström Team Lerum BC   1396   214 187
63. Dick Alm BK Zefyr   1389   165 152
64. Walter Feldhofer Hammarby IF BF   1382   191 171
65. Sune Irvemo Team Lerum BC   1381   201 171
66. Tomas Valentin Karlstad BK   1376   203 170
67. Rodney Berglund BK Team Kungsbacka   1372   207 159
68. Bo Juhlin BK Strike   1358   182 146
69. Stig-Ola Lövgren Jönköpings BS/Boys   1358   142 186
70. Leif Toterud BK Skinnsberg   1357   206 164
71. Lars-Göran Holmgren IF Kville   1347   211 173
72. Jan-Olof Persson Alltransports BK   1344   176 175
73. Bengt Henriksson BK Strike   1342   202 184
74. Per Hansson Tollarps BK   1340   151 171
75. Jan Edeblad BK Håvås   1338   153 176
76. Elis Andersson BK Strike   1335   166 201
77. Kent Holm BK Skinnsberg   1331   144 145
78. Anders Jardbring Vetlanda BC   1324   229 175
79. Kenneth Kristiansson Team Kofax BC   1320   176 178
80. Tommy Karlsson BK Adept   1311   197 177
81. Hans Eldh BK Adept   1309   158 201
82. Hans-Åke Andersson Elfsborg BK   1308   138 201
83. Sten-Ove Ohlsson Kvänums BK   1307   151 177
84. Karl-Åke Haglund BK Skinnsberg   1271   160 174
85. Thor-Ulf Ståhlberg BK Edet   1265   161 145
86. Sven Altenfors Hammarby IF BF   1251   168 147
87. Jan Thulin Winga BK   1248   156 141
88. John Ingvar Jeppsson Tollarps BK   1248   134 126
89. Raymond Hansson BK Strike   1246   137 132
90. Björn Fredriksson BK Zefyr   1241   197 137
91. Lasse Palmér Örta IF   1233   163 143
92. Ingemar Gustafsson BK Pondus   1213   170 160
93. Bengt Persson BK Strike   1169   137 169
94. Gunnar Malmqvist Vetlanda BC   1136   119 134
95. Håkan Svensson Vetlanda BC   1067   170 133