Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 29 april 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christoffer Landin Västerås SK BK Herrar A, klass 1
2. Patrick Bohm Team Baltzar BC Herrar A, klass 1
3. Tommy Lundh Team Baltzar BC Herrar A, klass 1
4. Göran Fransson Stånga IF Herrar A, klass 4
5. Esbjörn Lindberg Edsbyns BK Herrar A, klass 5
6. Gunnar Moquist KK Träff Herrar A, klass 5
7. Jan-Ove Lindblad KK Träff Herrar A, klass 5
8. Bengt Johansson BK Faxe (n) Herrar B, klass 5
9. Bernt Lindblom Vårkulla IK Herrar B, klass 5
10. Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
11. Leif Dahl KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
12. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
13. Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
14. Hans-Åke Andersson Elfsborg BK Herrar, klass 6
15. Christina Kiiskinen BK Kaskad Damer A, klass 1
16. Susanna Kiiskinen Västerås SK BK Damer A, klass 1
17. Mariana Kiiskinen BK Parant Damer A, klass 2
18. Ulrika Elofsson Team Baltzar BC Damer A, klass 3
19.      
20.      
21.      
22.      
23.      
24.      
25.      
26.      
27.      
28.      
29.      
30.      
31.      
32.      
33.      
34.      
35.      
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Gunnar Moquist KK Träff Herrar A, klass 5
  Jan-Ove Lindblad KK Träff Herrar A, klass 5
2. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
  Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
3. Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
  Leif Dahl KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
4. Christina Kiiskinen BK Kaskad Damer A, klass 1
  Mariana Kiiskinen BK Parant Damer A, klass 2
5. Susanna Kiiskinen Västerås SK BK Damer A, klass 1
  Ulrika Elofsson Team Baltzar BC Damer A, klass 3
6. Bengt Johansson BK Faxe (n) Herrar B, klass 5
  Esbjörn Lindberg Edsbyns BK Herrar A, klass 5
7. Patrick Bohm Team Baltzar BC Herrar A, klass 1
  Tommy Lundh Team Baltzar BC Herrar A, klass 1
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
  Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar, klass 6
  Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
  Leif Dahl KK Träff Herrar B, klass 5
2. Christina Kiiskinen BK Kaskad Damer A, klass 1
  Mariana Kiiskinen BK Parant Damer A, klass 2
  Susanna Kiiskinen Västerås SK BK Damer A, klass 1
  Ulrika Elofsson Team Baltzar BC Damer A, klass 3