Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 13 maj 14:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. John Johansson Borås GIF BK Herrar A, klass 1
2. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Herrar A, klass 1
3. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herrar A, klass 2
4. Christer Näsström Falköpings AIK BK Herrar A, klass 4
5. Per Montén BK Frigg Herrar A, klass 4
6. Christer Eklund BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
7. Hans Fredén BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
8. Kjell Isaksson BK Ax Herrar A, klass 5
9. Jerry Persson BK Frigg Herrar B, klass 4
10. Mikael Törborn Borås GIF BK Herrar B, klass 4
11. Peter Tidbeck Stureby BK Herrar B, klass 4
12. Leif Eklund BK Amiki Herrar B, klass 5
13. Jan Borchgrevink Mariedals BK Herrar, klass 6
14. Olavi Savolainen Borås GIF BK Herrar, klass 6
15. Sven-Erik Nord Jönköpings BK Herrar, klass 6
16. Tuomo Halonen Södra BK Herrar, klass 6
17. Ture Johansson Vårkulla IK Herrar, klass 6
18. Alexandra Pettersson BK Örnen Damer A, klass 1
19. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad Damer A, klass 1
20. Ronja Jakobsson Edvall BK Hovet Damer A, klass 1
21. Tina Montén BS Hässle Damer A, klass 3
22. Wenche Lysén BS Friska Viljor Damer A, klass 3
23. Ulrika Holgersson BK Stjärnan Damer A, klass 5
24. Emelie Gustafsson SS Bowlaren Damer B, klass 1
25. Malin Henriksson BK Domino Damer B, klass 1
26. Git Lantz BS Friska Viljor Damer B, klass 3
27. Carina Hedberg BK Stjärnan Damer B, klass 4
28. Carina Krusell BK Ös På Damer B, klass 4
29. Eva Kornestedt BK Ös På Damer B, klass 4
30. Elisabeth Söderström Skövde AIK BK Damer B, klass 5
31. Ann-Marie Sandberg BK Ös På Damer, klass 6
32. Åsa Jernemalm BK Stjärnan Damer, klass 6
33.      
34.      
35.      
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Herrar A, klass 1
  Peter Tidbeck Stureby BK Herrar B, klass 4
2. Christer Eklund BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
  Kjell Isaksson BK Ax Herrar A, klass 5
3. Hans Fredén BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
  Leif Eklund BK Amiki Herrar B, klass 5
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christer Eklund BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
  Hans Fredén BK Amiki Herrar A, klass 5
  Kjell Isaksson BK Ax Herrar A, klass 5
  Leif Eklund BK Amiki Herrar B, klass 5