Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 21 april 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Palmér
Örta IF
201 212 190 166 235 227 175 166     1572
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anders Hempel
Jönköpings BS/Boys
177 192 214 199 170 194 190 176     1512
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kurt-Inge Skoog
BK Håvås
172 208 165 192 222 170 171 188     1488
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christer Johansson
BK Zefyr
166 202 142 182 169 212 160 186     1419
2. Sven Larsson
BK Zefyr
153 136 179 178 209 190 205 161     1411
3. Dick Alm
BK Zefyr
172 141 183 168 188 220 152 165     1389
4. Jan Edeblad
BK Håvås
212 133 159 156 181 168 176 153     1338
5. Björn Fredriksson
BK Zefyr
157 125 136 190 155 144 137 197     1241
6. Lasse Palmér
Örta IF
144 145 188 132 175 143 143 163     1233
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sofie Gustavsson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
225 200 176 179 161 186 151 168     1446
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annika Andersson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
175 214 194 210 213 181 232 151     1570
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lisbeth Uddemar
Gymnastik o IF Fram
150 156 155 215 168 126 196 200     1366
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sara Kristensson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
159 193 119 162 193 147 187 181     1341
2. Paulina Wennerlund
BK Wicki
145 118 148 158 119 180 142 125     1135
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Louise Ottosson
BK Wicki
166 143 140 157 161 151 133 227     1278
2. Mikaéla Kristensson
BK Wicki
135 138 164 115 158 125 162 170     1167
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Veronica Persson
BK Wicki
192 163 136 139 178 186 162 182     1338
2. Bettina Lärk
BK Wicki
142 129 170 156 200 135 144 144     1220
3. Malin Appelberg
BK Crown
125 128 156 117 126 133 96 150     1031
4. Anna Lärk Ståhlberg
BK Wicki
85 112 121 125 121 120 101 170     955
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jeanette Johansson
BK Wicki
177 170 169 225 178 195 182 188     1484
2. Annika Johansson
BK Wicki
145 188 170 180 147 168 176 181     1355
3. Christina Lindh
BK Wicki
182 137 147 111 148 131 161 102     1119
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gudrun Berg
Gymnastik o IF Fram
161 167 184 157 183 178 159 133     1322
2. Åsa Munk
BK Wicki
145 176 187 133 204 147 168 141     1301
3. Inga Lill Zedig
BK Crown
154 163 190 179 181 133 128 145     1273
4. Marianne Hellkvist
BK Crown
118 120 153 96 95 111 112 133     938
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Margareta Skoglund
Gymnastik o IF Fram
207 188 194 209 167 197 180 186     1528
2. Marita Ortstam
Gymnastik o IF Fram
169 148 162 145 202 197 167 171     1361
3. Anette Jerneståhl
Gymnastik o IF Fram
152 190 161 170 169 154 167 138     1301
4. Barbro Ohlsson
BK Crown
156 145 146 198 171 136 158 138     1248
5. Signe Johansson
BK Wicki
89 146 168 118 125 178 150 133     1107
6. Rosalie Rotebrink
BK Wicki
145 113 116 156 156 156 126 133     1101
7. Rita Sjögren
BK Wicki
139 126 158 130 104 112 116 137     1022