Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 28 april 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johan Ericsson
BK Edet
163 162 189 179 232 169 154 134     1382
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Backlund
Ortvikens MK
201 187 214 254 223 245 236 214     1774
2. Petri Karhunen
BK Edet
232 179 170 234 214 179 192 175     1575
3. Hans Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
180 142 171 203 163 191 194 246     1490
4. Niclas Lärk
BK Edet
184 159 199 192 194 168 172 200     1468
5. Krister Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
171 171 137 175 193 161 131 187     1326
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gustav Green
Team Mariestad BK
200 162 213 156 148 173 175 158     1385
2. Pontus Lärk
BK Edet
137 197 158 160 168 148 111 111     1190
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Augustsson
BK Edet
136 148 140 175 155 220 142 142     1258
2. Jonas Turesson
BK Edet
159 169 177 114 151 128 187 121     1206
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eddie Almén
BK Edet
168 174 204 185 212 196 169 175     1483
2. Torbjörn Olofsson
BK Edet
171 229 148 169 193 161 164 224     1459
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kjell Eriksson
BK Edet
189 174 205 171 157 153 192 175     1416
2. Jan-Erik Andersen
BK Edet
168 142 168 136 181 163 181 190     1329
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kenneth Andersson
BK Edet
219 183 180 179 213 209 160 194     1537
2. Ralf Andersson
BK Edet
195 167 202 182 173 154 212 183     1468
3. Lars Westman
BK Edet
158 187 162 160 129 194 183 202     1375
4. Kent Norlin
BK Edet
176 187 136 160 166 176 161 195     1357
5. Leif Olsson
BK Edet
157 184 170 166 170 151 164 125     1287
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan-Erik Nyman
Bulltofta BK
221 216 184 180 214 195 160 214     1584
2. Kenneth Svedlund
BK Kärnan
144 193 171 216 161 183 196 154     1418
3. Thor-Ulf Ståhlberg
BK Edet
175 157 201 153 139 134 145 161     1265
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emma Hellström
BK Fia
171 163 174 214 171 167 200 205     1465
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lise-Lott Arvidsson
BK Mjölby Bowling
146 168 184 182 149 198 167 181     1375
2. Terese Jonsson
BK Fia
152 159 161 187 159 197 182 171     1368
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Monica Hellberg
BK Wicki
191 181 222 186 171 156 146 144     1397
2. Marita Rydberg
BK Fia
127 209 170 161 165 199 135 151     1317
3. Heléne Brännmo
BK Enjoy
137 167 147 168 187 170 128 183     1287
4. Carina Jäder
BK Fia
182 148 142 134 159 173 168 153     1259
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ingalill Hedborg
BK Fia
166 150 142 158 151 152 172 152     1243
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristina Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
156 214 169 177 190 170 148 159     1383