Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 28 april 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alexander Engström
IKW/Köping BK
203 160 175 237 205 215 156 212     1563
2. Tommy Kristiansson
Bulltofta BK
169 161 157 180 194 225 177 210     1473
3. Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
232 113 184 153 148 198 203 190     1421
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rickard Ohlsson
BK Bråhög
253 170 191 187 195 182 180 179     1537
2. Patrik Ahlgren
BK Bråhög
172 222 179 191 198 160 216 167     1505
3. Roland Ljungberg
BK Bråhög
180 165 129 185 230 181 171 207     1448
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Petro Härfstrand
BK Bråhög
159 176 210 221 204 188 168 181     1507
2. Magnus Olofsson
BK Bråhög
163 226 152 174 179 140 171 210     1415
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonathan Andersson
BK Atom
139 206 180 247 212 191 248 174     1597
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Nordh
BK Bråhög
111 150 161 160 112 152 130 135     1111
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tony Kristensson
BK Bråhög
176 215 144 157 162 149 168 132     1303
2. Joakim Sjöström
Volvo FK
138 133 138 172 197 160 152 173     1263
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jörgen Ek
BC Pegasus
160 203 215 170 170 204 187 183     1492
2. Magnus Nilsson
BK Bråhög
195 165 171 187 169 189 182 151     1409
3. Michael Bengtsson
BK Bråhög
150 151 191 157 174 159 154 148     1284
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kjell-Åke Hedblom
Warpen BK
219 179 169 189 187 187 141 144     1415
2. Cenneth Edin
Warpen BK
156 170 170 138 165 149 165 225     1338
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Paul Persson
BK Bråhög
173 178 151 180 198 200 174 183     1437
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rebecka Overgaard
Spader Dam
172 201 179 159 166 167 183 179     1406
2. Jenny Eklund
Team Vasa BC
161 159 171 157 185 160 183 183     1359
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johanna Andersson
Team Vasa BC
197 160 180 158 148 201 209 173     1426
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristina Nordenson
Team Vasa BC
187 201 191 171 206 189 166 168     1479
2. Lena Jonsson
Team Vasa BC
224 127 172 178 182 191 158 207     1439
3. Birgitta Eklund
Team Vasa BC
150 192 162 138 166 178 180 188     1354
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ida Andersson
BK Bells
163 146 149 165 192 156 187 181     1339
2. Elin Svärd
BK Bråhög
170 114 163 167 177 186 142 191     1310
3. My Olsson
Volvo FK
146 157 136 174 190 208 153 143     1307
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elin Persdotter
BK Vågen
168 165 151 183 134 189 157 181     1328
2. Malin Axenklev
BK Bråhög
100 125 101 98 164 105 94 135     922
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jong jai Johansson
BK Vågen
155 178 174 193 201 167 141 143     1352
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Katrin Jaburek
BK Vågen
164 181 167 157 120 171 175 163     1298
2. Petra Haraldsson
BK Bells
156 161 151 133 200 111 159 165     1236
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karin Andersson
BK Vågen
169 157 170 157 126 179 169 170     1297
2. Anna Karp Öhring
Avesta BC
167 123 155 211 137 177 164 153     1287
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elvy Johnsson
BK Vågen
161 128 115 161 144 153 149 169     1180
2. Eva Ivarsson
BK Vågen
135 143 170 106 128 170 155 143     1150