Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 5 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Filip Hessle-Sandstedt
Team Mariestad BK
256 196 243 222 199 176 193 190     1675
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Patrik Rytterlund
Team Mariestad BK
181 130 177 142 187 146 168 182     1313
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mattias Tiveljung
Team Mariestad BK
201 187 207 169 227 173 193 224     1581
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Söderquist
AIK
177 173 168 196 197 179 202 168     1460
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sten-Aage Nilsson
Team Alingsås BC
177 234 163 214 224 278 224 173     1687
2. Allan Hansen
BK Merri Mac
239 164 169 234 169 200 190 238     1603
3. Kjell-Åke Gustafsson
BK Gärdet
201 214 228 165 150 246 244 147     1595
4. Bengt Magnusson
Team Alingsås BC
176 183 267 180 173 184 191 187     1541
5. Claes Andersson
Umeå IK BF
146 185 181 187 183 200 187 212     1481
6. Bertil Tinnberg
Team Alingsås BC
174 170 189 168 199 175 189 215     1479
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
213 177 185 177 189 181 231 173     1526
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Egil Krog
Team Alingsås BC
168 209 166 183 144 171 165 203     1409
2. Lejby Eriksson
BK Merri Mac
162 193 241 134 152 160 169 181     1392
3. Dan Axelsson
BK Merri Mac
199 168 147 207 160 200 177 128     1386
4. Jan Engqvist
Jönköpings BS/Boys
121 185 184 144 143 190 169 173     1309
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Leif Sundström
AIK
174 202 192 226 211 192 202 179     1578
2. Stig-olof Thorin
Team Mariestad BK
186 176 199 232 167 171 187 226     1544
3. Bengt Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
235 191 168 174 161 174 212 169     1484
4. Remy Olsson
BK Merri Mac
153 181 160 187 149 212 186 193     1421
5. Stig-Ola Lövgren
Jönköpings BS/Boys
177 163 185 194 154 157 186 142     1358
6. Lars-Göran Holmgren
IF Kville
139 194 153 148 169 160 173 211     1347
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marie Ohlin
Team Alingsås BC
158 208 214 178 196 191 149 211     1505
2. Åsa Lundström
AIK
172 157 193 158 118 146 174 149     1267
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Maria Engström
BK Filippa
199 159 188 168 181 221 174 176     1466
2. Barbro Hegvall
BK Qvinns
127 187 168 150 201 124 159 166     1282
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Jernberg
BK Qvinns
156 195 197 191 172 143 170 161     1385