Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 5 maj 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Joackim Biehl
BK Bågen
213 216 204 212 221 187 193 244     1690
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Hahn
BK Tegnér
198 151 203 133 300 167 167 220     1539
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tomas Henriksson
BK Bågen
213 200 227 155 203 158 210 192     1558
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
204 160 165 213 217 180 213 199     1551
2. Christer Andersson
BKF Falkenberg
183 189 197 184 188 200 168 206     1515
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Roland Karlsson
BK Strike
177 150 179 160 132 156 147 178     1279
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Dan Persson
BK Tegnér
148 164 161 176 191 174 153 266     1433
2. Ronny Sjöholm
BK Strike
178 186 161 186 190 195 155 168     1419
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan-Erik Elf
BK Tegnér
171 138 244 179 218 196 160 216     1522
2. Kjell Johansson
BK Strike
163 168 219 203 194 173 174 192     1486
3. Kjell-Åke Nåbäck
BK Strike
200 179 149 183 171 195 140 191     1408
4. Bo Juhlin
BK Strike
189 201 158 155 183 144 146 182     1358
5. Bengt Henriksson
BK Strike
143 171 158 154 154 176 184 202     1342
6. Elis Andersson
BK Strike
147 146 169 182 171 153 201 166     1335
7. Raymond Hansson
BK Strike
146 157 168 174 149 183 132 137     1246
8. Bengt Persson
BK Strike
114 156 125 158 171 139 169 137     1169
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ida Nordlöf
BK Flash
181 174 223 202 190 173 191 165     1499
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna Wallanger
BK Flash
222 222 171 158 176 226 127 193     1495
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Maria Eklöf
Stånga IF
165 224 183 223 198 191 158 190     1532
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Åse Ljungberg
BK Båken
224 189 199 232 194 213 183 213     1647
2. Therese Jonsson
BK Båken
201 216 146 201 199 241 171 202     1577
3. Annica Olsson
BK Flash
170 187 215 213 211 216 183 160     1555
4. Gunilla Carlsson
BK Flash
153 165 222 169 194 164 150 137     1354
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Madeleine Sjöholm
BK Strike
160 118 108 129 133 145 167 134     1094
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lena Engström
BK Strike
108 163 188 180 175 178 177 186     1355
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christina Hagman
BK Flax
191 211 146 166 196 175 192 165     1442
2. Linda Pålsson
BK Strike
153 131 181 160 179 147 157 127     1235
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Carina Thörnqvist Svensson
BK Båken
167 135 132 136 204 183 169 212     1338
2. Birgitta Nilsson
BK Strike
102 180 183 141 190 151 178 151     1276
3. Carina Green
BK Strike
170 166 165 121 118 196 131 125     1192
4. Nada Hall
BK Strike
137 159 160 147 126 135 129 125     1118
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gull-Britt Eriksson
BK Strike
186 164 174 203 166 148 177 157     1375
2. Gunilla Hedberg
BK Strike
149 162 180 163 181 177 174 184     1370
3. Marina Halokoski
BK Strike
145 177 165 165 177 126 142 126     1223
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gun Andreasson
BK Strike
126 172 193 161 159 194 191 178     1374