Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 19 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pontus Hessle-Sandstedt
BK Gärdet
210 168 197 193 180 159 162 199     1468
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tim Davidsson
BF Solängen
176 192 178 203 190 149 196 221     1505
2. Leif Nilsson
BK Borgen
155 174 186 155 205 168 164 235     1442
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Paul Lindkvist
Tomelilla BK
202 205 206 210 205 179 181 201     1589
2. André Lindqvist
BK Borgen
221 146 232 199 179 223 189 199     1588
3. Ola Karlsson
BK Borgen
199 179 197 200 132 280 218 181     1586
4. Martin Jensen
BK Borgen
202 178 135 167 172 162 134 161     1311
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Pallin
Jonsta BK
201 182 170 199 171 203 169 178     1473
2. Peter Klahr
BK Gärdet
208 143 174 188 181 181 147 154     1376
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Leif Davidsson
BF Solängen
178 220 234 174 210 192 207 258     1673
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Bengtsson
BK La Visite
201 214 165 178 190 151 181 176     1456
2. Jimmy Roth
BK La Visite
192 222 162 166 162 178 211 153     1446
3. Hampus Bengtsson
BK La Visite
191 170 200 137 200 168 205 164     1435
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Andersson
BK Borgen
173 215 184 202 192 146 160 187     1459
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Bengt Lundström
BK La Visite
201 133 193 178 226 192 133 171     1427
2. Aarne Tukki
Bogesunds BK
163 154 165 157 184 161 144 144     1272
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rickard Rasmusson
Kungälvs BK
178 189 183 257 254 175 146 180     1562
2. Ulf Tobiaeson
BK Borgen
180 207 189 200 201 154 172 203     1506
3. Rolf Hultin
BK Bågen
235 169 183 144 173 170 142 176     1392
4. Jan-Åke Lingensjö
BK La Visite
204 178 191 156 173 147 129 208     1386
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stig Hermansson
BK Nobel
223 234 213 169 232 229 160 216     1676
2. Sven-Olof Höglund
Jonsta BK
228 193 170 232 155 197 245 164     1584
3. Göran Otterdahl
BK Joker
199 181 187 152 171 206 192 178     1466
4. Rolf Svensson
BK Joker
186 154 179 180 188 146 178 202     1413
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Isabelle Hultin
BK Bågen
206 196 233 225 257 256 219 227     1819
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lena Carlsson
BK Trossö
175 156 179 146 155 204 186 173     1374
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mariana Andersson
Team X-Calibur BK
175 190 188 188 133 205 180 190     1449
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annicka Helenius
BK Borgen
146 136 207 183 233 134 201 208     1448
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anette Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK
220 203 179 197 209 170 199 244     1621
2. Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
207 157 211 219 185 167 168 154     1468
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christine Helenius
BK La Visite
165 144 162 157 211 201 159 153     1352
2. Pia Elofsson
Kungälvs BK
160 156 166 179 159 164 189 166     1339