Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 19 maj 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
212 211 213 200 241 199 210 215     1701
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Vesa Rontti
BK Pliggen
179 215 217 256 213 173 193 165     1611
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anders Nilsson
BKF Falkenberg
234 236 184 186 191 225 200 169     1625
2. Peter Almqvist
BK Kaskad
225 204 174 257 174 209 172 194     1609
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
151 217 233 219 200 174 234 224     1652
2. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
212 211 200 202 224 180 182 220     1631
3. Peter Pettersson
BK Kaskad
179 181 201 205 219 204 188 173     1550
4. Rolf Broström
DN-Expressens IF
150 183 213 176 196 203 192 232     1545
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marcus Leijon
Sollentuna BwK
142 162 150 170 167 228 138 184     1341
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sammy Juslin
Vamma BK
172 150 174 177 160 246 235 169     1483
2. Erik Karlsson
Vamma BK
135 167 155 178 160 156 147 155     1253
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Norling
BK ABC/Satellit
192 171 150 173 227 183 157 200     1453
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Runo Jakobsson
DN-Expressens IF
201 184 231 187 192 213 156 227     1591
2. Rolf Ginman
Sollentuna BwK
164 199 217 170 204 157 172 172     1455
3. Clas Göran Öhrbom
DN-Expressens IF
166 155 172 172 178 198 192 161     1394
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
179 192 197 239 205 171 225 234     1642
2. Geert Falk Jensen
Sollentuna BwK
197 212 210 153 181 193 184 178     1508
3. Leif Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
173 151 225 193 169 164 182 203     1460
4. Göran Lundqvist
DN-Expressens IF
173 173 195 193 193 172 201 158     1458
5. Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
172 215 159 201 157 164 197 184     1449
6. Lars Jidler
BK Wictoria
188 155 165 172 203 157 225 181     1446
7. Bo Östlund
BK Wictoria
213 154 160 204 189 149 203 160     1432
8. Torbjörn Östling
Sollentuna BwK
163 172 182 180 183 214 160 157     1411
9. Kjell Mässing
Sunnerbo BK
191 199 167 161 177 180 172 158     1405
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christin Kylbring
BK Biet-Finesse 95
166 181 158 166 149 181 153 167     1321
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Agneta Börjesson
BK Biet-Finesse 95
205 184 191 206 172 203 214 181     1556
2. Ann-Sofie Asplund
DN-Expressens IF
165 161 148 186 171 159 167 213     1370
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kim Grape
BK Biet-Finesse 95
189 153 195 206 168 189 134 156     1390
2. Anna Kylbring
BK Biet-Finesse 95
210 123 155 181 145 137 148 166     1265
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
139 113 117 154 129 167 163 164     1146
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
142 152 156 172 153 137 171 173     1256
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
170 130 171 192 216 254 156 150     1439
2. Sonja Carlsson-Östlund
BK Wictoria
170 198 200 143 140 202 121 204     1378
3. Gun Alström
BK Wictoria
148 135 189 190 161 139 151 165     1278
4. Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
144 136 173 134 157 158 159 167     1228
5. Gerd Lundqvist
DN-Expressens IF
172 173 145 132 143 133 146 168     1212