Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 26 maj 14:30 (Pingstafton)

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alexander Martinsson
Team Malmoe BK
201 171 212 176 222 179 171 133     1465
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Yngström
BK Stallis
209 202 185 216 226 199 204 184     1625
2. Kennet Kaneby
BK Stallis
221 199 211 211 167 186 195 177     1567
3. Bo Nerpin
Östersunds BK
181 163 182 201 195 163 188 256     1529
4. Jan Alverstam
Karlslunds IF BF
160 190 182 199 189 177 171 203     1471
5. Roland Öhman
Karlslunds IF BF
193 169 169 165 171 173 165 213     1418
6. Sören Rådsäter
Östersunds BK
149 176 162 139 200 179 166 211     1382
7. Lennart Lindgren
BK Stallis
128 149 178 159 182 238 163 169     1366
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alf Dehlin
Lunds BK
169 225 232 180 256 203 212 190     1667
2. Kent Börlin
BK Örnen
236 222 156 211 212 195 197 202     1631
3. Björn Strandberg
BK Örnen
224 175 226 194 147 150 232 170     1518
4. Jukka Kolehmainen
BK Merri Mac
134 192 142 150 192 165 157 167     1299
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jon Kristoffersson
Lunds BK
175 206 174 166 139 176 152 202     1390
2. Gustav Stangrund
BK 12:an Norrtelje
144 176 164 180 168 189 151 139     1311
3. Eric Arveteg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
132 127 156 142 186 201 169 158     1271
4. David Sandberg
Karlslunds IF BF
120 137 194 145 150 156 139 172     1213
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jimmy Carlsson
Östersunds BK
164 169 228 127 145 204 246 197     1480
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Joakim Borglin
Lunds BK
177 207 191 199 182 180 174 200     1510
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Erik Björklund
Östersunds BK
142 162 235 202 235 199 131 186     1492
2. Mikael Nordling
BK Merri Mac
134 148 184 176 172 178 203 168     1363
3. Mats Svanberg
BK Fight
161 169 195 130 176 187 170 160     1348
4. Ari Poikela
BK Stallis
158 172 149 176 160 134 214 158     1321
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kennet Andersson
BK Nobel
169 184 153 224 149 216 233 215     1543
2. Kent Svensson
BK Örnen
224 155 192 201 149 198 154 204     1477
3. Gert Lundahl
Lunds BK
222 163 176 184 189 167 191 161     1453
4. Leif Berglund
Lunds BK
221 153 225 157 182 185 168 146     1437
5. Conny Halvarsson
Östersunds BK
183 167 161 171 159 208 150 152     1351
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kjell-Åke Pettersson
Team Alingsås BC
166 226 178 216 202 180 209 192     1569
2. Carsten Lundahl
Lunds BK
229 176 194 186 186 199 167 200     1537
3. Bertil Schoug
Lunds BK
178 198 217 188 210 151 190 195     1527
4. John Wellstead
Partille BS
196 158 187 189 156 223 208 154     1471
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Helén Johnsson
IS Göta
236 205 213 199 222 201 183 193     1652
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Victoria Björk
Borås GIF BK
166 194 187 160 197 188 205 204     1501