Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 13 maj 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marcus Tidbeck
BwK Ankaret
201 183 214 197 235 170 180 174     1554
2. John Johansson
Borås GIF BK
176 186 134 187 190 164 167 147     1351
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Erik Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
188 162 203 236 225 285 223 232     1754
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christer Näsström
BK Oden Falköping
212 188 174 154 223 179 191 197     1518
2. Per Montén
BK Frigg
215 160 117 178 194 211 181 196     1452
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Hans Fredén
BK Amiki
212 184 211 197 224 217 219 156     1620
2. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
215 205 205 170 215 219 198 174     1601
3. Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
178 171 184 221 218 196 171 183     1522
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Tidbeck
BwK Ankaret
208 182 257 159 190 182 191 190     1559
2. Jerry Persson
BK Frigg
195 180 180 225 169 221 194 170     1534
3. Mikael Törborn
Borås GIF BK
209 180 156 177 194 162 171 245     1494
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Leif Eklund
BK Amiki
165 156 180 189 183 163 170 190     1396
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tuomo Halonen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
175 200 176 167 175 227 161 229     1510
2. Olavi Savolainen
Borås GIF BK
193 213 164 204 147 190 203 190     1504
3. Ture Johansson
Vårkulla IK
182 162 199 225 146 202 187 187     1490
4. Sven-Erik Nord
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
214 165 184 145 191 197 136 186     1418
5. Jan Borchgrevink
Mariedals BK
192 139 143 166 119 210 227 202     1398
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Amanda Engström
BK Bågen
180 219 187 166 172 256 173 245     1598
2. Alexandra Pettersson
BK Eva
180 140 159 220 143 180 199 203     1424
3. Ronja Jakobsson Edvall
BS Friska Viljor
160 121 189 181 155 213 169 187     1375
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tina Montén
BS Friska Viljor
184 211 160 186 160 244 169 208     1522
2. Wenche Lysén
BS Friska Viljor
158 134 141 137 213 155 180 136     1254
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulrika Holgersson
BK Stjärnan
109 191 163 169 187 181 174 191     1365
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emelie Gustafsson
BK Stjärnan
150 154 168 153 197 161 193 223     1399
2. Malin Henriksson
DBS Hajen
126 172 141 146 155 127 152 149     1168
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Git Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
170 182 157 163 213 200 183 145     1413
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Kornestedt
BK Ös På
213 170 159 163 179 141 164 184     1373
2. Carina Hedberg
BK Stjärnan
188 150 159 131 233 179 180 148     1368
3. Carina Krusell
BK Ös På
155 154 156 211 174 154 181 162     1347
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elisabeth Söderström
Hjo Bowlingklubb
168 125 122 173 159 143         890
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann-Marie Sandberg
BK Ös På
211 165 198 174 173 199 136 160     1416
2. Åsa Jernemalm
BK Stjärnan
156 188 194 185 133 157 168 206     1387