Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 20 maj 14:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Fransson
Umeå IK BF
163 206 191 225 212 264 243 255     1759
2. Dennis Nordström-Green
BK Tegnér
166 210 146 191 184 129 169 165     1360
3. Timothy Jönsson
IK Ymer
157 132 148 213 193 132 135 201     1311
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Nordström Green
BK Tegnér
197 213 208 202 179 243 215 247     1704
2. Mattias Lindström
IK Ymer
180 183 187 223 228 198 181 199     1579
3. Michael Rönnberg
IK Ymer
223 166 202 278 183 171 194 151     1568
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Johansson
IK Ymer
154 166 176 155 201 168 215 155     1390
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Hagman
BK Tegnér
227 189 214 201 217 247 208 228     1731
2. Sören Larsson
BK Tegnér
165 202 178 184 224 160 238 218     1569
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alf Andersson
Team Enköping BK
223 221 166 167 211 168 180 161     1497
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tobiaz Juneberg
IK Ymer
200 160 176 189 168 144 184 170     1391
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Engman
Bofors BK
215 191 171 191 226 211 182 155     1542
2. Reino Vargeng
Bofors BK
139 191 176 162 154 139 200 126     1287
3. Gunnar Elvin
BK Birger
128 163 169 165 192 134 141 160     1252
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg
207 235 204 161 157 208 218 236     1626
2. Villy Johansson
Bofors BK
184 246 159 163 192 189 194 183     1510
3. Roger Olsson
Team Lerum BC
187 154 178 204 179 212 165 152     1431
4. Claes-Göran Ekberg
Team Lerum BC
152 200 149 159 204 232 172 159     1427
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Torbjörn Halling
IK Ymer
184 168 201 206 188 193 248 212     1600
2. Pertti Lehto
Team Enköping BK
200 170 179 227 224 194 203 181     1578
3. Allan Jonsson
Bofors BK
186 178 199 194 191 163 192 265     1568
4. Gerry Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
199 197 176 201 194 191 201 169     1528
5. Erik Johansson
Team Lerum BC
180 199 193 190 194 170 161 191     1478
6. Claes-göran Sjöström
Team Lerum BC
170 182 173 190 142 138 187 214     1396
7. Sune Irvemo
Team Lerum BC
188 155 158 161 177 170 171 201     1381
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Beatrice Branell
BK Skrufscha
162 227 204 215 179 162 183 168     1500
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linda Haglund
BK Skrufscha
178 178 168 165 167 203 211 137     1407
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulrika Börjeson
BK Skrufscha
163 167 213 164 185 211 238 182     1523
2. Maria Niklasson
BK Skrufscha
209 202 175 173 194 178 171 162     1464
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marica Hermansson
BC Cobbers
166 174 156 129 202 167 154 157     1305
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linn Lundvall
BK Tegnér
186 179 154 142 164 185 132 192     1334
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Malin Andersson
BK Skrufscha
256 238 156 242 214 182 205 213     1706
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karin Hjertén
BK Calluna
145 156 196 146 205 169 158 197     1372
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rose-Marie Ragnarsson
BK Qvinns
154 190 174 218 159 153 134 169     1351
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Barbro Hjertén
BK Calluna
157 138 137 170 181 177 171 157     1288