Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 27 maj 14:30 (Pingstdagen)

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonatan Eriksson
BK Plus
182 215 188 173 230 214 225 223     1650
2. Robin Asbjörnsen
Team Tibro BK
192 182 198 187 179 238 172 172     1520
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Johansson
BK Plus
239 171 209 205 228 211 278 219     1760
2. Marcus Johansson
Team Tibro BK
221 208 186 154 214 175 174 211     1543
3. Mattias Johansson
Team Tibro BK
159 169 180 153 191 195 241 169     1457
4. Mathias Perzon
Öresunds BS
156 173 218 180 200 136 133 187     1383
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 3
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mats Knutsson
BK Arn
168 202 270 187 229 264 242 225     1787
2. Patrik Goldberg
IK Makkabi
162 162 171 152 191 156 190 157     1341
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tommy Suominen
Ludvika BK
244 193 180 235 190 146 190 213     1591
 
 
HERRAR A, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Nielsen
BF Solängen
189 217 169 227 197 178 204 164     1545
2. Sture Svegelius
BF Solängen
185 184 130 197 187 184 184 214     1465
3. Lasse Mäntylä
BF Solängen
157 181 179 170 178 200 166 180     1411
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 2
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. John Pettersson
Team Alingsås BC
167 205 193 149 170 168 126 149     1327
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johan Rundgren
BK Force
176 160 172 169 165 182 186 199     1409
 
 
HERRAR B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Igelsjö
Ludvika BK
200 196 181 173 198 165 195 193     1501
2. Mats Eriksson
Ludvika BK
141 170 193 145 179 203 191 202     1424
3. Lars Eriksson
BK 46
204 146 157 165 187 204 148 162     1373
4. Per-Anders Jansson
Ludvika BK
164 216 160 164 146 181 173 167     1371
5. Ulf Lindahl
IK Hephata
84 157 157 181 187 172 156 218     1312
6. Börje Allard
Ten-Pin Club
132 152 201 145 169 150 181 161     1291
 
 
HERRAR, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Torsten Bendeus
BF Solängen
204 179 192 178 148 213 233 146     1493
2. Staffan Berglin
BK Brio
192 129 168 172 156 219 184 199     1419
3. Jan-Olof Persson
Alltransports BK
147 193 136 183 166 168 175 176     1344
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Frida Löhnert
BK Cahoot
178 232 190 193 183 236 207 199     1618
2. Ida Håkansson
BK Cahoot
204 206 198 224 181 180 187 205     1585
3. Therese Gustafsson
BK Stjärnan
210 130 185 235 204 199 187 181     1531
4. Emelie Lundgren
BK Team Trollhättan
173 192 201 167 178 180 235 167     1493
5. Paulina Jonsson
BK Team Trollhättan
171 156 217 160 201 226 142 193     1466
6. Anneli Blomqvist
Sundbybergs IK
164 181 207 151 170 212 208 171     1464
7. Maria Renvall
BK Stjärnan
201 125 164 200 180 148 187 177     1382
8. Linnea Rundgren
BK Biet-Finesse 95
145 172 200 149 169 142 200 178     1355
 
 
DAMER A, KLASS 4
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Renvall
SS Bowlaren
188 216 188 191 184 192 230 245     1634
2. Anna-Lena Lagerström
BK Eva
167 179 187 145 163 220 151 178     1390
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 1
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anneli Ljunggren
BK Calluna
201 181 139 148 179 146 164 200     1358
 
 
DAMER B, KLASS 5
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
149 148 174 178 157 136 145 139     1226
 
 
DAMER, KLASS 6
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nina Allard
Ten-Pin Club
138 171 169 152 189 115 160 164     1258