Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna - Herrar B

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

Exportera resultat:

  Namn A/B Klubb   Totalt Serie 8 Serie 7
1. Bertil Schoug B (24) Lunds BK   3064 395 357
Carsten Lundahl B (24)  
2. Peter Engman B (26) Bofors BK   3052 338 376
Villy Johansson B (23)  
3. Daniel Sylvesson B (23) Tollarps BK   3045 391 336
Lars Borg B (21)  
4. Clas Göran Öhrbom B (31) DN-Expressens IF   2985 388 348
Runo Jakobsson B (34)  
5. Erik Björklund B (27) Östersunds BK   2972 383 377
Jimmy Carlsson B (35)  
6. Bore Nicklasson B (34) BK Wik   2958 355 389
Gert Jonsson B (22)  
7. Göran Nilsson B (25) BK Trubaduren   2957 360 370
Jan-Erik Karlsson B (20)  
8. Eddie Almén B (21) BK Edet   2942 399 333
Torbjörn Olofsson B (23)  
9. Hans Werner B (20) BK Trubaduren   2937 372 381
Rudolf Rappu B (20)  
10. Mats Eriksson B (29) Ludvika BK   2925 395 386
Peter Igelsjö B (20)  
11. Joakim Dahl B (25) Växjö Allmänna IS   2920 382 412
Jörgen Femzén B (24)  
12. Kenneth Andersson B (22) BK Edet   2912 396 343
Lars Westman B (33)  
13. Peter Bjernhagen B (35) BK Viskan   2906 377 367
Simon Bjernhagen B (25)  
14. Joakim Borglin B (31) Lunds BK   2900 402 326
Jon Kristoffersson B (22)  
15. Gert Lundahl B (23) Lunds BK   2890 307 359
Leif Berglund B (21)  
16. Bo Östlund B (31) BK Wictoria   2878 341 428
Lars Jidler B (20)  
17. Albin Wahlström B (22) Hjo Bowlingklubb   2877 390 327
Magnus Wedman B (25)  
18. Kaj Rannikko B (26) BK Scott   2876 304 381
Rickard Lindström B (25)  
19. Besim Gül B (24) Hjo Bowlingklubb   2865 362 421
Johannes Gül B (22)  
20. Erik Johansson B (20) Team Lerum BC   2859 392 332
Sune Irvemo B (24)  
21. Allan Jonsson B (26) Bofors BK   2855 391 392
Reino Vargeng B (23)  
22. Ante Andersson B (20) BK Kyrk Skövde   2845 373 361
Mikael Sandberg B (23)  
23. Björn Holton B (21) BK Team Kungsbacka   2843 393 320
Rodney Berglund B (28)  
24. Jan Edeblad B (39) BK Håvås   2826 341 347
Kurt-Inge Skoog B (23)  
25. Kent Norlin B (23) BK Edet   2825 378 373
Ralf Andersson B (23)  
26. Claes-Göran Ekberg B (24) Team Lerum BC   2823 373 359
Claes-göran Sjöström B (37)  
27. Mats Larsson B (29) BK Kyrk Skövde   2818 388 413
Tobias Fors B (23)  
28. Christer Magnusson B (34) KK Träff   2807 378 354
Leif Dahl B (36)  
29. Anders Wahlin B (23) BK Wik   2774 371 336
Jonas Henningsson B (28)  
30. Lennart Zachrisson B (28) BK Wik   2774 318 323
Thommy Andersson B (35)  
31. Leif Toterud B (35) BK Skinnsberg   2758 376 325
Sven-Erik Tallgren B (21)  
32. Gert Lundin B (32) Kinna BK   2756 315 328
Morgan Kaldegård B (26)  
33. Cenneth Edin B (25) Warpen BK   2753 369 306
Kjell-Åke Hedblom B (32)  
34. Jan-Erik Andersen B (40) BK Edet   2745 365 373
Kjell Eriksson B (37)  
35. Per-Ola Fredriksson B (24) Tollarps BK   2744 291 356
Tino Åkerman B (21)  
36. Bengt Moquist B (22) KK Träff   2711 381 393
Kari Jääskeläinen B (31)  
37. Anders Syrén B (35) BK Scott   2710 354 349
Magnus Hjert B (30)  
38. Magnus Nilsson B (26) BK Bråhög   2693 299 336
Michael Bengtsson B (40)  
39. Arto Tapola B (25) Kinna BK   2659 347 350
Roger Fogelström B (24)  
40. Håkan Aläng B (42) BK Brio   2607 345 337
Örjan Persson B (25)  
41. Gustav Åkerman B (26) Tollarps BK   2599 290 279
Johannes Fridlund B (26)  
42. Eric Arveteg B (37) BK 12:an Norrtelje   2582 297 320
Gustav Stangrund B (30)  
43. Leif Olsson B (41) BK Edet   2552 286 309
Thor-Ulf Ståhlberg B (36)  
44. Jonas Turesson B (38) BK Edet   2464 263 329
Mikael Augustsson B (31)